20 Thoughts Women Have When Watching Porn Online

Thought Catalog

Photographee.eu / (Shutterstock.com) Photographee.eu / (Shutterstock.com)

No, we don’t light candles and play NSYNC on repeat…at least not all the time, anyways.

1. OMG omg omg it’s happening!

I’m so excited I can’t believe I’m doing this. This is more exciting than that time my parents got me an iPhone for Christmas. OK, maybe not that exciting, but still…

2. Oh God, now I’m thinking about my parents while I surf PornHub.

No…no, I can’t do this anymore. I feel dirty. And not in a good way.

3. OK, now that I scrubbed my eyes out with soap, I can continue.

Damn, finding the right video is always such a struggle. How to choose with so many categories?

4. UGH, WHY ARE THERE SO MANY DAMN CATEGORIES?!

5. OK, I’ll go with my usual.

And now to find a video…hmmm. The thumbnails aren’t very helpful. I’ll just click on something and…

View original post 394 more words

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s